WF BOGLE

Date of Birth:
4/16/2009
Description:
Great cow out of PPF Gun Maker. I could not be happier with this cross with Tumbleweed 2. She has really clicked with Ring Leader and has produced some great cows for my program.
Nickname:
Special Kay
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Freeman/Jarnagin Partnership
Breeder:
SATHER FAMILY LLC
PH #:
150
Reg #1:
CTI265205
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip83.750008/13/2020  
Total Horn107.000008/13/2020